lg-emstal-doerpen
  Bestenliste Männer
 

Ewige Bestenliste

                                   MÄNNER

                                   Stand:17.04.2012

100 m Lauf

10,6

Vey, Alexander

73

03.07.91

Oldenburg

11,03

Gruber, Timo

84

19.06.04

Halberstadt

11,24

Schnieders, Frank

84

18.05.03

Delmenhorst

11,1

Brüggemann, Aloys

63

13.08.83

Papenburg

11,36

Gruber, Ingo

93

20.06.09

Wilhelmshaven

11,38

Gruber, Torsten

84

08.05.04

Dörpen

11,2

Schwagmann, Norbert

73

27.05.90

Lingen

 

 

 

 

 

11,3

Ahlers, Wilfried

67

02.06.85

Osnabrück

11,60

Stevens, Hannes

88

22.06.03

Schneverdingen

11,4

Bentlage, Dieter

67

13.08.83

Papenburg

11,4

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

02.06.85

Osnabrück

 

 

 

200 m Lauf

    22,26

Gruber, Timo

84

16.05.04

Papenburg

22,38

Gruber, Torsten

84

16.05.04

Papenburg

22,72

Vey, Alexander

73

03.05.92

Papenburg

22,75

Schnieders, Frank

84

14.06.03

Oldendorf

22,92

Gruber, Ingo

93

14.06.09

Papenburg

23,25

Köttker, Michael

85

08.05.04

Dörpen

23,4

Siemer, Anton

58

07.08.80

Bersenbrück

23,6

Ahlers, Wilfried

67

27.05.84

Osnabrück

23,87

Gruber, Daniel

89

17.05.08

Dörpen

23,7

Wermes, Gerd

63

23.07.80

Cork City/IRL

23,7

Brüggemann, Aloys

63

19.06.84

Werlte

23,7

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

14.08.85

Oldenburg

 

 

400 m Lauf

48,65

Gruber, Torsten

84

20.06.04

Halberstadt

50,20

Schnieders, Frank

84

02.10.04

Emmelshausen

51,04

Siemer, Anton

58

28.06.80

Wilhelmshaven

51,27

Gruber, Daniel

89

17.05.08

Dörpen

52,02

Gruber, Timo

84

26.05.02

Papenburg

52,20

Köttker, Michael

85

20.06.04

Halberstadt

52,0

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

11.07.84

Weyhe

52,9

Grummel, Bernhard

62

22.06.80

Osnabrück

53,0

Schubert, Carsten

65

29.05.83

Osnabrück

53,32

Gerdes, Markus

81

30.05.99

Osnabrück

800 m Lauf

1:51,09

Gruber, Daniel

89

05.06.10

Regensburg

1:55,7

Siemer, Anton

58

23.07.80

Cork City/IRL

1:59,77

Klingenberg, Sadik

89

23.09.06

Kamen

2:00,37

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

25.05.85

Oldenburg

2:03,8

Grummel, Bernhard

62

23.07.80

Cork City/IRL

2:04,43

Schultalbers, Matthias

69

05.10.86

Bremen

2:05,2

Albers, Hermann

49

15.05.80

Lingen

2:05,32

Jansen, Henning

82

24.05.99

Bad Oeynhausen

2:05,60

Jönen, Sebastian

84

21.07.01

Lübeck

2:05,87

Behrens, Stefan

80

24.05.98

Papenburg

1.000 m Lauf

2:24,51

Gruber, Daniel

89

30.07.08

Leverkusen

2:31,28

Klingenberg, Sadik

89

10.08.07

Leverkusen

2:35,3

Siemer, Anton

58

06.08.80

Oldenburg

2:44,9

Andrees, Hans

67

04.05.89

Papenburg

2:47,03

Osewold, Udo

83

25.09.98

Papenburg

2:48,15

Jönen, Sebastian

84

12.09.01

Lingen

2:48,85

Behrens, Stefan

80

25.09.98

Papenburg

2:48,9

Grummel, Bernhard

62

06.08.80

Oldenburg

2:49,7

Tranel, Karl-Heinz

62

06.08.80

Oldenburg

2:49,85

Jansen, Henning

82

24.09.99

Papenburg

 

 

1.500 m Lauf

3:45,42

Gruber, Daniel

89

24.05.10

Rehlingen

3:56,68

Klingenberg, Sadik

89

02.08.08

Amsterdam/NL

4:24,1

Siemer, Anton

58

20.08.80

Menden

4:24,9

Schultalbers, Matthias

69

03.09.86

Lingen

4:27,5

Albers, Hermann

49

31.08.80

Dissen

4:27,8

Andrees, Hans

67

03.09.89

Dörpen

4:30,5

Tranel, Karl-Heinz

62

08.06.80

Bad Essen

4:38,22

Behrens, Stefan

80

08.05.97

Bremen

4:41,4

Grummel, Bernhard

62

14.09.80

Bersenbrück

4:47,1

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

10.08.83

Papenburg


3.000 m Lauf

8:24,27

Klingenberg, Sadik

89

24.06.10

Troisdorf

9:49,1

Andrees, Hans

67

30.04.88

Oldenburg

9:49,82

Ganseforth, Henning

76

31.08.91

Papenburg

9:52,84

Assies, Martin

85

16.06.01

Osnabrück

10:02,3

Osewold, Udo

83

25.04.98

Meppen

10:09,3

Schultalbers, Matthias

69

07.09.85

Leer

10:12,0

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

17.04.83

Ochtrup

10:34,82

Eissing, Helmut

77

25.04.92

Papenburg

10:37,0

Schubert, Sven

68

13.08.83

Papenburg

11:02,8

Borchers, Hermann

67

11.04.81

Leer


5.000 m Lauf

 

 

10.000 m Lauf

36:30,0

Gruber, Daniel

89

03.10.10

Dörpen

38:17,3

Andrees, Hans

67

24.09.88

Lingen

 46:15,1

Geiger, Johannes

50

09.08.86

Langen

49:55,5

Hackmann, Johann

35

07.06.91

Dörpen

58:09,9

Nie, Alfons

51

29.06.93

Dörpen

58:14,4

Ganseforth, Hermann

43

26.09.93

Dörpen

59:15,0

Hüve, Ludger

62

05.10.08

Dörpen


10 km Straßenlauf

35:29

Stricker, Hermann

55

16.09.88

Meppen

40:13

Geiger, Johannes

50

16.09.88

Meppen

41:28

Mardink, Janis

89

19.04.09

Papenburg

41:34

Baudein, Dirk

60

03.09.10

Meppen

50:03

Schaffrath, Thomas

66

19.04.09

Papenburg


Halbmarathonlauf

1.31:38

Kruse, Hermann

60

24.10.99

Löningen

1:36:27

Baudein, Dirk

60

24.10.10

Oldenburg


Marathonlauf

2.52:59

Stricker, Hermann

55

24.04.88

Hamburg

2.54:13

Andrees, Hans

67

23.04.89

München

3.16:57

Geiger, Johannes

50

30.10.88

Herzlake

3.28:09

Kruse, Hermann

61

08.09.02

Münster

3.43:56

Wacker, Frank

69

17.04.05

Duisburg


Stundenlauf

16.400

Gruber, Daniel

89

03.10.10

Dörpen

16.140

Klingenberg, Sadik

89

02.10.05

Dörpen

15.470

Andrees, Hans

67

20.04.87

Dersum

15.290

Siemer, Anton

58

20.04.81

Dersum

15.260

Stricker, Hermann

55

23.04.87

Dersum

15.010

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

23.04.87

Dersum

14.620

Bojer, Johannes

61

01.10.95

Dörpen

14.550

Kruse, Hermann

61

04.10.98

Dörpen

14.300

Deters, Wilhelm

49

04.04.83

Dersum

13.770

Kleemann, Gerd

59

22.09.00

Börger


110 m Hürden

17,5

Gravel, Christoph

69

03.09.89

Dörpen

19,9

Schmees, Hubert

71

03.09.89

Dörpen

21,9

Andrees, Hans

67

31.07.87

Fürstenau

 

400 m Hürden

56,48

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

30.06.85

Schöningen

58,47

Gerdes, Markus

81

19.06.99

Hameln

58,7

Hinrichs, Wilfried

63

04.10.81

Groningen/NL

64,1

Tranel, Karl-Heinz

62

15.06.80

Dortmund

65,5

Grummel, Bernhard

62

26.04.80

Dörpen

66,8

Andrees, Hans

67

06.09.87

Fürstenau


3.000 m Hindernis

10:39,4

Schultalbers, Matthias

69

08.06.86

Lingen

11:01,3

Andrees, Hans

67

06.09.87

Fürstenau


4 x 100 m Staffel

42,86

M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)-F.Schnieders (84)-To.Gruber (84)

19.06.04

Halberstadt

43,70

M.Naumann (84)-Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-To.Gruber (84)

08.06.02

Hameln

43,86

J.Spellbring (85)-To.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)

07.07.81

Braunschweig

44,36

C.Schweers (83)-To.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)

25.08.02

Osterode

45,2

E.Dyhr (56)-W.Ahlers (67)-T.Cloppenburg (67)-A.Brüggemann (63)

20.05.84

Lingen

46,68

D.Bentlage (67) -T.Cloppenburg (67)-P.Liesen (67)-W.Ahlers (67)

27.08.83

Weyhe

46,6

F.von Lintel (74)-A.Vey (73)-N.Schwagmann (73)-H.Wilkens (74)

27.05.90

Lingen

46,7

T.Cloppenburg (67)-M.Schultalbers (69)-         C.Gravel (69)-W.Ahlers (67)

09.06.85

Lingen

47,16

S.Behrens (80)-M.Gerdes (81)-H.Jansen (82)-U.Osewold (83)

16.05.99

Papenburg

47,78

S.Behrens (80)-H.Zumsande (79)-C.Behrens (78)-M.Gerdes (81)

21.09.97

Dörpen


4 x 200 m Staffel

1:35,0

A.Siemer (58)-B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63) - G.Wermes(63)

23.07.80

Cork City/IRL

1:39,0

B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63)-                     K.-H.Tranel (62) -G.Wermes (63)

04.06.80

Dörpen

1:45,5

H.Eikens (63)– B.Hackmann (62)-D.Kruth (64)-C.Schubert (65)

04.06.80

Dörpen

 

 

  

4 x 400 m Staffel

3:23,37

M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)-                   F.Schnieders (84) -To.Gruber (84)

01.08.04

Heilbronn

3:33,32

Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-S.Jönen (84)-To.Gruber (84)

10.06.01

Wilhelmshaven

3:33,87

S.Behrens (80)-M.Gerdes (81)-U.Osewold (83)-H.Jansen (82)

13.06.99

Winsen (Luhe)

3:36,0

Ti.Gruber (84)-To.Gruber (84)-J.Spellbring (85)-M.Köttker (85)

06.05.01

Lingen

3:36,2

W.Hinrichs (63)-A.Siemer (58)-B.Grummel (62)-K.-H.Tranel (62)

06.09.80

Bremerhaven

3:38,3

B.Grummel (62)-K.-H.Tranel (62)-             W.Hinrichs (63) -G.Wermes (63)

17.05.80

Bersenbrück

3:43,0

S.Behrens (80)-C.Behrens (78)-O.Robin (79)-M.Gerdes(81)

26.04.97

Lingen


3 x 1000 m Staffel

8:39,0

H.Andrees (67)-H.-H.Andrees (66)-H.Kässens( 68)

27.09.86

Papenburg

8:45,1

F.Heitker (70)-M.Schultalbers (69)-C.Gravel (69)

26.08.85

Werlte

8:55,7

M.Schultalbers (69)-C.Gravel (69)-           W.Pieper-Cordes (71)

27.09.86

Werlte

9:16,3

D.Bentlage (67)-P.Liesen (67)-        T.Cloppenburg (67)

09.05.81

Papenburg

9:33,0

M.Assies (85)-J.-D.Brand (85)-U.Osewold (83)

09.05.98

Nordhorn

9:38,86

H.Zumsande (79)-U.Wolters (79)-         R.Wiebeziek (78)

20.05.93

Dörpen

9:51,2

F.Heitker (70)-K.Santen (70)-L.Pott (70)

07.04.88

Bad Essen

9:58,64

J.Spellbring (85)-M.Köttker (85)-M.Assies (85)

06.05.00

Osnabrück

10:01,6

H.Zumsande (79)-J.Specker (79)-U.Wolters (79)

22.08.92

Osnabrück

10:02,5

G.Osewold (77)-W.Hüsing (78)-H.Eissing (77)

22.08.92

Osnabrück

 

 

  

Schwedenstaffel

1:57,21

To.Gruber (84)-F.Schnieders (84)-       Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)

07.09.04

Osnabrück

2:03,56

To.Gruber (84)-Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-J.Spellbring (85)

04.09.01

Osnabrück

2:06,1

A.Siemer (58)-B.Grummel (62)-                       K.-H.Tranel (62)-W.Hinrichs(63)

07.08.80

Bersenbrück

2:08,0

B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63)-       G.Wermes (63)-K.-H.Tranel (62)

31.08.80

Coesfeld

2:10,6

C.Schubert (65)-W.Ahlers (67)-         A.Brüggemann (63)-E.Dyhr (56)

09.08.84

Papenburg

2:12,0

T.Cloppenburg (67)-P.Liesen (67)-       W.Ahlers (67)-D.Bentlage(67)

17.09.83

Dörpen

2:14,7

C.Behrens (78)-S.Behrens (80)-                     M.Robin (77)-O.Robin (79)

21.09.96

Lingen

2:31,8

S.Schubert (68)-H.Borchers (67)-              R.Wermes (67)-H.-G.Rode (68)

17.09.83

Dörpen


Olympische Staffel

3:46,72

To.Gruber (84)-Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-S.Jönen (84)

17.06.01

Osterode

3:55,0

B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63)-       G.Wermes (63)-A.Siemer (58)

20.07.80

Tullylease/IRL

3:58,7

K.-H.Tranel (62)-H.Eikens (63)-R.Wermes (64) -K.Liesen (64)

20.07.80

Tullylease/IRL

4:01,3

S.Behrens (80)-H.Zumsande (79)-O.Robin (79)-M.Gerdes (81)

26.09.96

Lingen

4:05,1

C.Behrens(78)-O.Robin (79)-M.Robin (77)-S.Behrens (80)

21.09.96

Dörpen


Hochsprung

2,20

Zumsande, Hannes

79

06.08.98

Oldenburg

2,01

Kruth, Hans

74

28.08.93

Dörpen

1,91

Kunert, Till

73

14.08.91

Oldenburg

1,90

Robin, Markus

77

21.07.96

Potsdam

1,84

Bromisch, Ratgar

73

24.06.89

Osnabrück

1,84

Vey, Alexander

73

01.09.90

Lingen

1,82

Brüggemann, Aloys

63

19.06.84

Werlte

1,82

Gravel, Christoph

69

22.08.87

Osnabrück

1,82

Jönen, Sebastian

84

03.10.01

Emmelshausen

1,81

Osewold, Udo

83

13.09.98

Papenburg

 

 

  

Stabhochsprung

4,22

Schwagmann, Norbert

73

03.06.90

Scheeßel

3,80

Kruth, Hans

74

23.06.91

Zeven

3,70

Heitker, Frank

70

29.09.90

Papenburg

3,70

Zumsande, Hannes

79

14.09.96

Dörpen

3,52

Schmees, Hubert

71

16.09.87

Dörpen

3,42

Liesen, Peter

67

16.09.87

Dörpen

3,20

Gravel, Christoph

69

03.05.86

Oldenburg

3,00

Paetsch, Carsten

73

04.09.88

Oldenburg

2,90

Pracht, Michael

72

31.07.87

Fürstenau

2,80

Cloppenburg, Thomas

67

12.06.83

Zeven

2,80

Eiken, Günther

70

16.06.85

Dörpen

2,80

Bromisch, Ratgar

73

30.04.89

Melle


Weitsprung

6,94

Vey, Alexander

73

10.05.92

Lingen

6,91

Schnieders, Frank

84

03.10.03

Emmelshausen

6,70

Zumsande, Hannes

79

17.05.98

Osnabrück

6,58

Hinrichs, Wilfried

63

26.07.84

Oldenburg

6,25

Schmees, Hubert

71

13.07.88

Oldenburg

6,21

Robin, Markus

77

07.05.93

Papenburg

6,21

Robin, Oliver

79

03.10.96

Emmelshausen

6,19

Kruth, Hans

74

03.07.91

Oldenburg

6,17

Schwagmann, Norbert

73

01.09.90

Lingen

6,13

Gravel, Christoph

69

31.08.86

Dörpen


Dreisprung

12,91

Hinrichs, Wilfried

63

13.08.80

Oldenburg

12,66

Vey, Alexander

73

25.08.90

Verden

12,57

Kruth, Hans

74

04.08.89

Gladbeck

12,45

Heitker, Frank

70

15.05.88

Oldenburg

12,44

Gerdes, Markus

81

07.06.98

Oldenburg

12,38

Osewold, Udo

83

19.06.99

Hameln

12,25

Robin, Markus

77

     14.09.96     

Dörpen

12,12

Liesen, Peter

67

27.05.84

Dörpen

12,03

Gravel, Christoph

69

02.06.85

Osnabrück

11,86

Schmees, Hubert

71

21.09.88

Dörpen

 

Kugelstoßen

12,32

Obermüller, Andreas

74

14.05.95

Dörpen

12,21

Pahl, Ralf

68

05.08.07

Delmenhorst

11,63

Robin, Oliver

79

30.05.99

Osnabrück

11,43

Liesen, Peter

67

25.03.89

Rütenbrock

10,58

Kruth, Hans

74

01.01.95

Meppen

10,55

Albers, Hermann

49

15.05.80

Lingen

10,42

Heitker, Frank

70

02.10.93

Dörpen

10,25

Behrens, Christian

78

03.04.04

Groß Hesepe

9,92

Runde, Stephan

80

28.09.07

Papenburg

9,81

Schmees, Hubert

71

02.09.89

Dörpen


Diskuswurf

37,76

Pahl, Ralf

68

14.04.07

Groß Hesepe

36,38

Obermüller, Andreas

74

08.05.94

Osnabrück

36,14

Liesen, Peter

67

25.03.89

Rütenbrock

33,16

Robin, Oliver

79

30.05.99

Osnabrück

29,86

Kruth, Hans

74

01.01.95

Meppen

29,40

Albers, Hermann

49

15.05.80

Lingen

27,80

Schmees, Hubert

71

03.09.89

Dörpen

26,68

Behrens, Christian

78

03.04.04

Groß Hesepe

25,82

Siemer, Anton

58

16.07.81

Bersenbrück

25,62

Gravel, Christoph

69

03.09.89

Dörpen


Hammerwurf

46,00

Felthaus, Michael

76

08.05.94

Osnabrück

42,94

Pahl, Ralf

68

09.09.07

Delmenhorst

20,64

Obermüller, Andreas

74

13.04.96

Rütenbrock

19,47

Runde, Stephan

80

06.10.07

Groß Hesepe

16,20

Behrens, Christian

78

03.04.04

Groß Hesepe

 

Speerwurf

62,74

Obermüller, Andreas

74

25.05.96

Scheeßel

58,23

Robin, Oliver

79

24.05.98

Papenburg

52,95

Behrens, Christian

78

12.05.01

Papenburg

44,70

Kruth, Hans

74

20.05.90

Osnabrück

44,30

Liesen, Peter

67

21.08.88

Werlte

43,45

Zumsande, Hannes

79

28.08.98

Dörpen

42,10

Albers, Hermann

49

23.08.86

Sögel

41,94

Gravel, Christoph

69

24.05.87

Osnabrück

41,58

Pahl, Ralf

68

03.06.07

Osnabrück

37,60

Geiger, Johannes

50

07.09.86

Dersum


Gewichtwurf

12,57

Pahl, Ralf

68

23.08.08

Ahlen/Westf.

7,55

Runde, Stephan

80

06.10.07

Groß Hesepe


Fünfkampf

2638 h

Albers, Hermann

49

14.09.80

Bersenbrück

2251 h

Siemer, Anton

58

14.09.80

Bersenbrück

2061 h

Grummel, Bernhard

62

14.09.80

Bersenbrück


Zehnkampf

5044 h

Gravel, Christoph

69

2./3.9.89

Dörpen

4888 h

Schmees, Hubert

71

2./3.9.89

Dörpen

3540 h

Andrees, Hans

67

2./3.9.89

Dörpen


Wurffünfkampf

3144

Pahl, Ralf

68

10.05.14

Hannover-Herrenhausen

1530

Runde, Stephan

80

06.10.07

Groß Hesepe

 

 

 

 
  Heute waren schon 208 Besucher (284 Hits) hier!